Qualifiers: Top 3 teams and 3 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grady Mark | Danbury | 12 | 38 | 40 | 78 | |
2 | Oliver Thomas | Margaretta | 11 | 39 | 41 | 80 | |
3 | Luco Manuella | Danbury | 11 | 38 | 43 | 81 | |
4 | Stephen Johnson * | Stritch Cath. | 12 | 41 | 41 | 82 | |
Jake Charlton | Margaretta | 12 | 41 | 41 | 82 | ||
6 | Gosche Deavan * | Hopewell-Loudon | 12 | 43 | 40 | 83 | |
7 | Zach Schmeltz | Woodmore | 12 | 44 | 40 | 84 | |
Mitchell Miller | Woodmore | 11 | 43 | 41 | 84 | ||
Austin Berkel | Woodmore | 12 | 41 | 43 | 84 | ||
Mikey Blausey | Woodmore | 12 | 43 | 41 | 84 | ||
11 | Ian Cook | Woodmore | 11 | 41 | 44 | 85 | |
Nathan Walter * | Lakota | 11 | 43 | 42 | 85 | ||
13 | Dylan Morris | Margaretta | 10 | 43 | 43 | 86 | |
14 | Fred Sisco | Gibsonburg | 10 | 47 | 40 | 87 | |
15 | Daniel Foos | St. Joseph C.C. | 12 | 44 | 44 | 88 | |
16 | David Mesnard | Danbury | 10 | 46 | 43 | 89 | |
17 | Cody Balliet | Hopewell-Loudon | 10 | 46 | 44 | 90 | |
Jackson Gill | Margaretta | 11 | 44 | 46 | 90 | ||
Riley Dray | Danbury | 11 | 45 | 45 | 90 | ||
20 | Matthew Payeff | Stritch Cath. | 11 | 45 | 47 | 92 | |
Mitchel Delventhal | Gibsonburg | 9 | 48 | 44 | 92 | ||
22 | Tommy Anderson | Margaretta | 11 | 49 | 44 | 93 | |
Tyler Hand | St. Mary C.C. | 11 | 49 | 44 | 93 | ||
24 | Caleb Swope | No. Baltimore | 12 | 47 | 47 | 94 | |
Kaeleb Borner | Elmwood | 11 | 49 | 45 | 94 | ||
26 | Garrett Michael | St. Joseph C.C. | 9 | 46 | 49 | 95 | |
27 | Nathan Tornow | Gibsonburg | 10 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
Zach Wonderly | St. Joseph C.C. | 11 | 51 | 45 | 96 | ||
Trey Hossler | Old Fort | 12 | 50 | 46 | 96 | ||
Ellias Burleson | No. Baltimore | 10 | 52 | 44 | 96 | ||
David Miller | St. Mary C.C. | 12 | 48 | 48 | 96 | ||
32 | Collin Gosche | Lakota | 12 | 49 | 48 | 97 | |
Andrew Flowers | Stritch Cath. | 11 | 50 | 47 | 97 | ||
34 | Kaleb Wilkinson | Old Fort | 09 | 50 | 48 | 98 | |
Dylan Biddle | Gibsonburg | 11 | 52 | 46 | 98 | ||
36 | Anthony Mungia | No. Baltimore | 12 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
Garrett White | Hopewell-Loudon | 11 | 53 | 46 | 99 | ||
38 | Josh Bowen | Northwood | 10 | 46 | 54 | 100 | |
Caden Spader | St. Joseph C.C. | 10 | 49 | 51 | 100 | ||
Luke Morgan | Gibsonburg | 10 | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||
41 | Carson Steyer | Old Fort | 09 | 48 | 53 | 101 | |
Cam Balderson | Lakota | 10 | 51 | 50 | 101 | ||
Austin Underwood | St. Joseph C.C. | 12 | 52 | 49 | 101 | ||
44 | Riley Bisbee | Northwood | 12 | 53 | 49 | 102 | |
Marcus White | Hopewell-Loudon | 11 | 56 | 46 | 102 | ||
46 | Austin Knisely | Stritch Cath. | 11 | 48 | 55 | 103 | |
47 | Jarett Woodall | Old Fort | 10 | 54 | 51 | 105 | |
Braden Dauterman | Elmwood | 11 | 54 | 51 | 105 | ||
Eli Smith | No. Baltimore | 12 | 54 | 51 | 105 | ||
50 | Conner White | Hopewell-Loudon | 11 | 54 | 53 | 107 | |
Bryce McGrady | Stritch Cath. | 11 | 52 | 55 | 107 | ||
52 | Jaden Bucher | No. Baltimore | 9 | 53 | 55 | 108 | |
53 | Allen Powell | Northwood | 10 | 59 | 51 | 110 | |
54 | Aaron Smith | Elmwood | 11 | 52 | 59 | 111 | |
D.J. Wishon | Northwood | 10 | 53 | 58 | 111 | ||
Colt Dible | Lakota | 9 | 63 | 48 | 111 | ||
57 | Isaac Donald | Elmwood | 11 | 59 | 53 | 112 | |
58 | Marshall Minich | Lakota | 9 | 57 | 56 | 113 | |
Hunter Davidson | Old Fort | 12 | 56 | 57 | 113 | ||
60 | Mason Greene | Elmwood | 10 | 55 | 59 | 114 | |
61 | Tyler Nye | St. Mary C.C. | 12 | 53 | 63 | 116 | |
Cade Wilhite | Danbury | 11 | 58 | 58 | 116 | ||
63 | Chris Tyler | St. Mary C.C. | 12 | 71 | 54 | 125 | |
64 | Carson Kasper | St. Mary C.C. | 9 | 62 | 70 | 132 | |
65 | Aaron Stevenson | Northwood | 9 | 83 | 92 | 175 |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 09-29-2016 15:52:41